Potential BJCP Beer Judging Exam Proctors

The BJCP Beer Judging Exam requires proctors that are active in the program and have a National rank or higher.
Proctors can be Certified judges with an 80 or higher on the Tasting exam,
but this requires pre-approval from the Exam Directors.
This list is sorted by Country, State, City, then Last Name.

Number BJCP ID Judge Name Hometown Current Rank
1E0854Diego Castro HernandezCapital Federal, BA ArgentinaNational
2E0849Carolina PerezAvellaneda, BUENOS AIRES ArgentinaNational
3E0635Ross MitchellWeetangera, ACT AustraliaNational
4E0756Stuart UptonNorthmead, NSW AustraliaNational
5E0659Mark HibberdAspendale, VIC AustraliaNational
6D0898Mort PiripiBurwood East, VIC AustraliaNational
7E0837Brendan O'SullivanMoonee Ponds, VIC AustraliaNational
8E0770Lachlan StrongNorthcote, VIC AustraliaNational
9A0002Andy ThomasShelley, WA AustraliaMaster
10E0557Andrew J WalshSouth Lake, WA AustraliaNational
11E0988Humberto FrohlichPorto Alegre, RS BrazilNational
12A0608Darren BenderCalgary, AB CanadaNational
13D0134Roxy HastingsEdmonton, AB CanadaNational
14A0606Owen KirkaldyEdmonton, AB CanadaMaster
15D0439Mark NesdolyEdmonton, AB CanadaNational
16A0609Kurt StenbergSylvan Lake, AB CanadaNational
17E0127Julian ZelaznySurrey, BC CanadaMaster
18A0800Chad McCarthyVancouver, BC CanadaNational
19A0830Danny SeetonVancouver, BC CanadaNational
20E0118Jeff PinheyHalifax, NS CanadaNational
21E0789Mirella AmatoToronto, ON CanadaNational
22E0038Paul DickeyToronto, ON CanadaGrand Master I
23E0056Craig NicholsToronto, ON CanadaNational
24E0504John TylerToronto, ON CanadaNational
25E0492Aaron MarchandMontreal, QC CanadaNational
26E0491Nathan McNuttMontreal, QC CanadaNational
27A0642Rick AugustRegina, SK CanadaNational
28A0643Mark HeiseRegina, SK CanadaNational
29A0778Joel RathgaberRegina, SK CanadaNational
30B0142Stephen KlumpLa Tour-de-Peilz, VAUD SwitzerlandNational
31F0524Scott UlrichWarszawa, WARSZAWA PolandNational
32E0957Ali Kocho-WilliamsClynderwen, GB-PEMBROKESHIRE United KingdomNational
33E0955Simon AshdownHarpenden, HERTFORDSHIRE United KingdomNational
34A0498Tim BissonAnchorage, AK National
35A0521Dan BoschAnchorage, AK National
36D0574Pete the Monk DevarisAnchorage, AK National
37D0319J'Saison DitsworthAnchorage, AK National
38D0204Shane DochertyAnchorage, AK National
39A0394Ira EdwardsAnchorage, AK National
40D0378Michael KikerAnchorage, AK National
41D0260S J. KleinAnchorage, AK National
42D0373Mark RyanAnchorage, AK National
43D0414Steve SchmittAnchorage, AK National
44D0316Breck TostevinAnchorage, AK National
45D0410Dennis UrbanAnchorage, AK National
46D0632Michael KingDouglas, AK National
47D0457Geoffrey LarsonDouglas, AK National
48D0545Rob MillerHaines, AK National
49D0542Ryan HarveyJuneau, AK National
50D0468Brent KeseyJuneau, AK National
51D0497Ann MetcalfeJuneau, AK National
52A0495Steve PierceJuneau, AK National
53A0347Ron MontefuscoDothan, AL National
54C0807Drew LewisTuscaloosa, AL National
55D1227Dennis MitchellChandler, AZ Master
56D1088Dan TeffChandler, AZ National
57B0656Dave ClarkGilbert, AZ National
58D0169Jim EdginsGoodyear, AZ National
59D0476Russ SeidemanPhoenix, AZ National
60D1103Dennis TsonisPhoenix, AZ National
61G0639Ken SaxeSedona, AZ National
62G0432Lee ShephardAlameda, CA Master
63G1078Rushi ChakrabartiAnaheim, CA National
64G0520John WatsonAntioch, CA Grand Master II
65D0991Jonathan AronsonBerkeley, CA National
66G1168Mike BoalsBerkeley, CA National
67B0198Morgan GriffinBerkeley, CA Master
68G0107Larry Lynch-FreshnerBoulder Creek, CA National
69G1028Dave PrattCameron Park, CA National
70G0720Stan BacklundCamino, CA National
71G0368JJ JacksonCarmichael, CA National
72B0255John AbbottChico, CA National
73G1051Mike MatiasekChico, CA National
74G0599Mark AlfaroChula Vista, CA National
75G0215Tom PopeClovis, CA National
76G0223Cam IrelandCoarsegold, CA National
77G0081Alex PuchnerCorona Del Mar, CA National
78G0718Andy ChangDavis, CA National
79G0452David TeckamElk Grove, CA Grand Master IV
80G0576Mr Malty ZainasheffElk Grove, CA National
81G0530Peter CarlsonEncinitas, CA National
82G0679Rich MartinFair oaks, CA National
83G0133Jim LopesFresno, CA Master
84G0040Donald ThorntonFresno, CA National
85G0629Sal SciortinoGranada Hills, CA National
86G0486Bill TarchalaJackson, CA National
87G0501Randy BarnesLa Mesa, CA National
88G1063Matt StaleyLadera Ranch, CA National
89G0542Dan ShermanLafayette, CA National
90G0918Dominic FountainLakeside, CA National
91G0178Michael FroehlichLakewood, CA National
92G0893Sven KinseyLancaster, CA National
93G1090Geoff BraggLivermore, CA National
94G0876Brian CooperLivermore, CA Master
95G0050David AndersonLos Angeles, CA National
96G0627Greg BeronLos Angeles, CA National
97G0051Bruce BrodeLos Angeles, CA Master
98G1044Mike PeckLos Angeles, CA National
99G0529Carl TownsendLos Angeles, CA National
100G0622Brian ScharMenlo Park, CA Master
101G0052Les JonesMonrovia, CA National
102G0208Mike RiddleNapa, CA National
103G0152Dan SullivanNapa, CA National
104G0877Steve Van TassellNipomo, CA National
105G0352John AitchisonNorthridge, CA National
106G0186Doug AshcraftOakland, CA National
107F0099Bryan GrosOakland, CA National
108F0100Lisa GrosOakland, CA National
109G0844Arlyn JohnsOakland, CA National
110G0477Paul KeeferOakland, CA National
111G1114Caleb ShafferOakland, CA National
112G0667Steve TigheOakland, CA National
113G0404Richard WongOakland, CA National
114G1128Chris BankerOceanside, CA National
115G0934Paul SangsterOceanside, CA Master
116G0832Norm JuferOntario, CA National
117G0003Alec MossPacifica, CA National
118G0956Jason KomadinaPalo Alto, CA National
119G0571Drew BeechumPasadena, CA National
120G0884Jeff KoehlerPasadena, CA National
121G1054Ken WeaverPetaluma, CA National
122G0730Patrick RuePlacentia, CA National
123G0494Dave BarlowPlacerville, CA National
124G1020Mark MecordPlacerville, CA National
125G0493Beth ZangariPlacerville, CA Grand Master II
126G0071Bill McCroryPorterville, CA National
127G0955Travis HammondPoway, CA National
128G0506Peter ZienPoway, CA Grand Master I
129G0712Jim WilsonRedondo Beach, CA Grand Master II
130G0510Lisa CookRiverside, CA National
131G0035John OliverRiverside, CA National
132G0907Tracy BethuneRoseville, CA National
133G0097Big Mike MooreRoseville, CA National
134G0495Dwight BradishSacramento, CA National
135G0609Steve ChristianSacramento, CA National
136G0500Rich DicksonSacramento, CA National
137G0862Bob HorstSacramento, CA Master
138G0369Dave SapsisSacramento, CA Grand Master I
139G0976Mark HarrisSan Bernardino, CA National
140G0652Matt AkinSan Diego, CA National
141G0664John BernatSan Diego, CA National
142G0920Anthony ChenSan Diego, CA National
143D0962Brad DarnellSan Diego, CA National
144G0792Cole DavissonSan Diego, CA National
145G0935Jenny DuRoseSan Diego, CA National
146E0007Mike FertschSan Diego, CA Master
147G0946Brett GoldstockSan Diego, CA National
148G0531Harold GulbransenSan Diego, CA Master
149G0922Mike HabratSan Diego, CA Master
150G0653Ed LittleSan Diego, CA National
151G0418Greg LortonSan Diego, CA National
152D0791Kevin MasarykSan Diego, CA National
153G0592Richard McLaughlinSan Diego, CA National
154G0928Kim SparrowSan Diego, CA Master
155F0164Jesse StrickerSan Diego, CA National
156G0932Ryan TrimSan Diego, CA National
157G0080Skip VirgilioSan Diego, CA National
158B0360Keith KostSan Francisco, CA Master
159G1094Miranda OldsSan Francisco, CA National
160G1115Andrei ZmievskiSan Francisco, CA National
161G0869Dave MessinkSan Jose, CA National
162G0136Michael NaitoSan Jose, CA National
163G0685Matthew ShoupSan Jose, CA National
164G0879Nicole ErnySan Leandro, CA National
165G0878Nate SmithSan Leandro, CA National
166G0374Tyler YarbroughSan Leandro, CA National
167G0890Dave LouwSan Luis Obispo, CA National
168G1038Morgan MurphySan Luis Obispo, CA National
169G0173Kevin PrattSan Luis Obispo, CA Grand Master V
170G0820Jim FilesSan Rafael, CA National
171G1042Jon KoerberSan Ramon, CA National
172B0174Peter JohnsonSanta Barbara, CA National
173A0644Lizzy HareSanta Cruz, CA National
174G0070Norman DickensonSanta Rosa, CA Grand Master I
175G0023Nancy VineyardSanta Rosa, CA National
176G0939Chris ShadrickSantee, CA National
177G0684Steve SeeleyShingle Springs, CA National
178G0217Rick StantonStockton, CA National
179G0818Mdubinko DubinkoSunnyvale, CA National
180G1092Eric MahlstedtSunnyvale, CA National
181G1139Tony BlaneTemecula, CA National
182G0950Eric HoldenTemecula, CA National
183G1161Rives BorlandTorrance, CA National
184D0692Kevin DelangeArvada, CO National
185D0764John AllisonBoulder, CO National
186D0002Jim HomerBoulder, CO National
187D0007Dave WelkerBoulder, CO National
188F0257Nelson CrowleBrighton, CO National
189D0691Scott JacksonBrighton, CO National
190D0796Ryan ThomasBroomfield, CO Grand Master II
191D0141John LandremanColorado Springs, CO National
192D0559Tom GardnerDenver, CO National
193D0143Mark GroshekDenver, CO Master
194D0390Nathan MooreDenver, CO National
195A0150David OdomDenver, CO National
196D1221Jeremy ShortDenver, CO National
197D0830Don BlakeErie, CO Grand Master I
198D0919Greg ToothakerErie, CO National
199D0106Ted ManahanFort Collins, CO National
200D0196Ken JonesGlenwood Springs, CO National
201D0987Michael BadeLittleton, CO National
202D0827Aaron BushLittleton, CO National
203A0109Charlie GottenkienyLittleton, CO National
204D0994Bryan KeasLittleton, CO National
205D0382Skid SkidmoreLongmont, CO National
206D0206John Carlson Jr.Louisville, CO National
207D0172Tom HailParker, CO National
208D1165Marc MalenfantPeyton, CO National
209A0583David LyttonPueblo West, CO Grand Master I
210A0214Paul GatzaSunshine, CO National
211D0767Rick BobbittThornton, CO National
212D0958Mike BordickUSAFA, CO National
213B0231Bryan PearsonWoodland Park, CO National
214E0455Zok ZoccoAndover, CT National
215E0533Bill SolomonGales Ferry, CT Master
216E0595Doug GladueGuilford, CT National
217E0091Gerry NicholsMilford, CT National
218E0137Steve VictorNew Haven, CT National
219G0314Mark TambascioSandy Hook, CT National
220E0090Jim LinkShelton, CT Grand Master I
221E0392Double Coc MiklinevichWest Redding, CT National
222E0293Gregg GlaserWilton, CT National
223G0886Matt BraunWashington, DC National
224B0627Mike ReinitzWashington, DC National
225A0840Aimee GarlitLewes, DE National
226E0319Peter GarofaloWilmington, DE Grand Master IV
227F0448Andy RattnerBoca Raton, FL National
228A0229KK KoenigDunedin, FL National
229A0195George PerrinGainesville, FL Master
230F0426Lucas KluzJacksonville, FL National
231A0115Mike LentzJacksonville, FL Grand Master I
232F0428Richard Ten HulzenJacksonville, FL National
233A0343John PetersonJupiter, FL National
234F0363Garrick JohnsonLakeland, FL National
235F0446Sean GreggMelbourne, FL Master
236A0030Mac MonroeMelbourne, FL National
237F0443Matthew BackusMerritt Island, FL National
238F0599Jon BrittonMiami, FL National
239A0234Scott GrahamMiami, FL National
240F0352Chris ChubbMinneola, FL National
241F0270Danny WilliamsNokomis, FL National
242B0832Mike RadfordOviedo, FL National
243F0444Rudi WehmschultePalm Bay, FL National
244F0281Paul BlatzPalm Beach Gardens, FL National
245G0548John CurtisPensacola, FL National
246E0958Bill RuckerPort St Lucie, FL National
247A0155Don FerrisRockledge, FL National
248A0086Andy RoduskyRoyal Palm Beach, FL National
249F0645Sarah BridegroomTallahassee, FL National
250A0125John LarsenTallahassee, FL National
251G0241Mike FouchTampa, FL National
252G0255Jeff GladishTampa, FL Master
253F0233Mark LloydTampa, FL National
254G0249Mark StoberWesley Chapel, FL Master
255A0192Ed MeasomWinter Park, FL National
256A0096Ron BachWinter Springs, FL Grand Master III
257F0450Josh BrengleWinter Springs, FL National
258A0342Rodney ElliottWinter Springs, FL National
259F0201Mike UrbanWinter Springs, FL National
260F0325Graham BarronAtlanta, GA National
261F0469Doug CunningtonAtlanta, GA National
262F0414Ryan StansburyAtlanta, GA National
263F0209Phil FarrellCumming, GA Grand Master III
264F0144Craig SikesCumming, GA National
265F0417Richard DolanDacula, GA National
266F0042Rick LubrantDecatur, GA National
267E0159Bruce StevensDuluth, GA National
268F0020Richard FooteMurrayville, GA National
269F0256Graham CoxNewnan, GA Master
270F0267Chris StovallSavannah, GA National
271F0143Cristina CollierSmyrna, GA National
272F0145Chris CollierSmyrna, GA National
273F0205Ed HamrickSmyrna, GA National
274F0420Mike CastagnoTucker, GA Master
275F0073Owen OgletreeWatkinsville, GA National
276G0283Cindy GoldsteinAiea, HI National
277G0881Bob HillierHonolulu, HI National
278C0518Eric ArmstrongAmes, IA National
279C0468Mark SimpsonAmes, IA National
280C0608Jason GabrielDavenport, IA National
281C0316Peter AusenhusNorthwood, IA National
282C0473Andy CleghornSt Charles, IA National
283C0393Scott DennisUrbandale, IA National
284C0899Matt HumphreyUrbandale, IA National
285C0375Bill Van ZanteUrbandale, IA National
286C0396Leo KosterWinterset, IA National
287D0026Loren CarterBoise, ID National
288D0010Terry DennisBoise, ID National
289D0269Bob BeckwithFirth, ID National
290D0876Jeremy GramkowHorseshoe Bend, ID National
291D0128Gregg SmithIdaho Falls, ID Grand Master I
292C0225Joe FormanekBolingbrook, IL National
293C0461Joe PreiserBolingbrook, IL National
294C0659Calvin RowlandBolingbrook, IL National
295C0458Mark LinsnerBrookfield, IL National
296C0239Joel PlutchakChampaign, IL National
297C0840Nate BakerChicago, IL National
298C0750Bob BrownChicago, IL National
299C0772Michael CoreyChicago, IL National
300C0057Ray DanielsChicago, IL National
301C0839Brian EichhornChicago, IL Grand Master I
302A0798Pat FaheyChicago, IL National
303C0061Steve HamburgChicago, IL National
304A0679James LewisChicago, IL National
305C0027Randy MosherChicago, IL National
306C0773Tom SaldanaChicago, IL National
307C0270Jeff SparrowChicago, IL Master
308C0901David FettyDarien, IL National
309C0564Francisco JonesKankakee, IL National
310C0136Andy PatrickLibertyville, IL National
311C0765Chris KnightLisle, IL National
312C0083Dick Van DykeLockport, IL National
313C0581Dan MoreyMundelein, IL National
314G0244Steve McKennaNaperville, IL National
315C0465Mike UchimaNaperville, IL National
316C0172John DaltonNew Lenox, IL National
317C0058Tony McCauleyNormal, IL National
318C0914Matt KlausnerNorth Aurora, IL National
319C0084Mike PezanOak Lawn, IL Master
320C0877Greg DarePekin, IL National
321C0998Tim RacettePlainfield, IL National
322C0351Laurel CoombsWarrenville, IL National
323C0719Chris RahnWaterloo, IL National
324C0216Mark NaskiWinfield, IL National
325C0653Brian SteuerwaldBrownsburg, IN National
326A0348Martin BrungardCarmel, IN National
327C0622Jeff EatonFishers, IN National
328C0748Brian SpauldingFt. Wayne, IN National
329C0671Sandy CockerhamIndianapolis, IN Grand Master I
330C0105Paul EdwardsIndianapolis, IN National
331C0614Andy KortyIndianapolis, IN National
332C0737Agatha FeltusNoblesville, IN Grand Master I
333C0194Dibbs HartingPekin, IN National
334C0627Linda SwihartWest Lafayette, IN National
335C0628Ron SmithZionsville, IN Master
336C0656Thomas WallbankZionsville, IN National
337C0386Rod McBrideKansas City, KS National
338C0112Steve BradtLawrence, KS National
339C0497Michael DavisLeawood, KS National
340C0012Jackie RagerLenexa, KS National
341C0020Alberta RagerLenexa, KS National
342C0854Amy SatterlundLenexa, KS National
343C0947Amanda BurkemperOverland Park, KS Master
344C0948Jay HighfillOverland Park, KS National
345C0856Michael WilcoxWichita, KS Master
346C0707Wayne PalumboAshland, KY National
347C0958Emily CampLexington, KY National
348C0606Kevin PattersonLexington, KY National
349C0017Gary SpeddingLexington, KY National
350C0761Leah DienesLouisville, KY National
351B0303Chuck HarpLouisville, KY National
352C0571Paul MossMillersburg, KY National
353C0687Scott HandSpringfield, KY National
354A0068Charlie MilanBaton Rouge, LA National
355A0001Peter CaddoJefferson, LA National
356E0829Lee JacobsonBrookline, MA National
357E0394John McCaffertyChelmsford, MA National
358E0526Bruce StottEast Harwich, MA National
359E0102Tom GriffithFranklin, MA National
360E0009Charlie OlchowskiGreenfield, MA National
361E0351Francois EspourteilleLakeville, MA National
362F0389Brad VincentLanesboro, MA National
363E0012Jay HershLincoln, MA Grand Master I
364D0563Kevin FarrellMedford, MA National
365E1057Dan PrestonMedford, MA National
366B0247Nate BreseSherborn, MA National
367E1056Jen PereiraSomerset, MA National
368E0382Stephen RoseTaunton, MA Master
369E0959Alastair HewittWakefield, MA National
370B0698Bill HeverlyDamascus, MD Master
371B0702Jim SawitzkeFrederick, MD National
372E0393Ken JucksGaithersburg, MD National
373A0128Mel ThompsonGaithersburg, MD National
374B0313Les WhiteGlen Burnie, MD National
375E0519Phil Sides Jr.Kensington, MD National
376C0349Dave JusticeKnoxville, MD Grand Master I
377B0799JP SloanNew Market, MD National
378B0067Bill RidgelyRockville, MD National
379B0692Stefin ClaphamTakoma Park, MD National
380B0609Jim KoebelTakoma Park, MD Master
381B0513Jack MowbrayWest Friendship, MD National
382C1057Keith WickstromWestminster, MD National
383E0092Michael LaChariteBrunswick, ME National
384E0178Tom O'Connor III, M.D.Rockport, ME Master
385C0356Mike BardallisAllen Park, MI National
386C0068Jeff RennerAnn Arbor, MI National
387C0154Spencer ThomasAnn Arbor, MI National
388A0816Patrick HoganBay City, MI National
389A0936Dan FickBerkley, MI National
390C0279Mike WinnieBerkley, MI Grand Master I
391A0817Ray LarkinBridgeport, MI National
392C0551Kevin KutskillClinton Township, MI National
393C0421Pete BussaDearborn, MI National
394A0414Gail MilburnDearborn, MI Master
395A0760Tim CowleyFerndale, MI National
396A0636Lee CruppeninkFlint, MI National
397A0781Jeff RussellFreeland, MI National
398B0300Phil WilcoxJackson, MI National
399C0539Hilary StearnsKalamazoo, MI National
400A0758Konrad SchlennerLake Orion, MI National
401C0276Rex HalfpennyLeonard, MI National
402A0561Jerry BonniciMacomb, MI National
403A0755Barb BauerMt. Pleasant, MI National
404C0538Phil KitkowskiPlymouth, MI National
405A0694Pat HydePort Huron, MI National
406A0850Jim SatinSaline, MI National
407C0542Bill GornickiShelby Township, MI National
408C0066Ken SchrammTroy, MI National
409A0560Joe BurgelWarren, MI National
410A0708Patrick SundbergBaxter, MN National
411A0424Chris BelskyChisago City, MN National
412A0500Steve DaikenDuluth, MN National
413A0575Terry SarneDuluth, MN National
414C0123Steve PiatzEagan, MN Grand Master VI
415E1299Petr BachanEdina, MN National
416C0543Steve FlettyFalcon Heights, MN National
417A0465Jason PulczinskiFarmington, MN National
418C0395Cliff McMeekinHayfield, MN National
419A0885Brett GlennaLakeville, MN National
420A0634Dan Caselauderdale, MN National
421A0827Nic HenkeMendota Heights, MN National
422A0532Michael AgnewMinneapolis, MN National
423A0789Dan BoodyMinneapolis, MN National
424A0456Gera Exire LaTourMinneapolis, MN National
425A0452Doug HoversonMinneapolis, MN National
426F0410Daniel HowellMinneapolis, MN Master
427A0473Wilbur InceMinneapolis, MN National
428A0476Jon MessierMinneapolis, MN National
429C0257Andrew RugglesMinneapolis, MN National
430A0469Chris SmithMinneapolis, MN Master
431A0470Joel StitzelMinneapolis, MN National
432A0992Garrick van BurenMinneapolis, MN National
433A0386Paul DienhartMinnetonka, MN National
434A0399John LongballaRoseville, MN National
435A1061Kyle SiscoRoseville, MN National
436D0483Craig SinclairSaint Michael, MN National
437A0467Joe GerteisSaint Paul, MN Master
438A0788Mike BeuningSartell, MN National
439C0508Jonathan CristShakopee, MN National
440C0548Kristen England, Ph.D.St Paul, MN Grand Master III
441A0706Jerry DusichSt. Cloud, MN National
442C0428Al BoyceSt. Louis Park, MN Grand Master V
443A0603Eric FosterSt. Paul, MN National
444A0727Tony KutzkeSt. Paul, MN National
445C0549Curt StockSt. Paul, MN National
446A0402Jesse StremchaSt. Paul, MN National
447A0674Eric WentlingWaconia, MN National
448D0703Stan HieronymusClayton, MO National
449C0595Joshua JohnsonLiberty, MO National
450C0636Augie AltenbaumerSaint Louis, MO National
451A0658Todd RockSpringfield, MO National
452C0142Jack BatySt. Louis, MO National
453C0533Bob BeckmannSt. Louis, MO National
454C0266Bob BolandSt. Louis, MO National
455C0325Jerry MitchellSt. Peters, MO National
456C0949Steve CookWarrensburg, MO National
457F0296Jeff GlovanHelena, MT National
458F0384Jason NicolaiArden, NC National
459F0383Adam ReinkeArden, NC National
460F0154Julie JonesAsheville, NC Master
461F0156David KellerBat Cave, NC National
462B0285Brian ColeBlack Mountain, NC Master
463F0253Brian BeaucheminCharlotte, NC Master
464F0008Roman DavisCharlotte, NC National
465F0388Richard LaneCharlotte, NC Grand Master I
466F0012Douglas MacKayCharlotte, NC National
467F0409Aaron MillerCharlotte, NC National
468F0036Bruno Wichnoski IIICharlotte, NC National
469A0172Bruce PitnerDurham, NC National
470F0380Steve MorganEtowah, NC National
471F0492Rob AdamsMatthews, NC National
472B0215Jay Adams, IIIMill Spring, NC National
473A0209Bill DubasRaleigh, NC National
474B0153Don Van OllefenRaleigh, NC National
475F0088Mike WallaceRaleigh, NC National
476F0140Mike DixonWake Forest, NC National
477F0152Bernie KesselWeaverville, NC National
478F0497Steve NanceWinston-Salem, NC National
479A0593Dave BatchellerFargo, ND National
480A0822Nancy BowserFargo, ND National
481A0499Tom RoanFargo, ND National
482C0332Susan RuudHarwood, ND Grand Master III
483C0407Karl GundersonWest Fargo, ND National
484C0469Lash ChaffinLincoln, NE National
485C0714Brian HoesingLincoln, NE National
486C0717Jason McLaughlinLincoln, NE National
487C0708Dave OenbringLincoln, NE National
488D0389Matt StinchfieldLincoln, NE National
489C0561Britt WeiserLincoln, NE National
490C0487John FahrerOmaha, NE National
491C0486Wayne SimerlyOmaha, NE National
492C0481Richard StuevenOmaha, NE National
493E0417Lyn HowardDurham, NH National
494D0862Mike BrownGrantham, NH National
495C0355Andy AgerLebanon, NH National
496E0803Michael FairbrotherLondonderry, NH National
497E0963Rob NorthManchester, NH National
498E0225Dan HallRaymond, NH Grand Master II
499G0338Ken SharrockBranchville, NJ National
500B0516Dave GroschFlemington, NJ National
501E0924Micah RahnHighland Park, NJ National
502B0574Keith KovalKearny, NJ National
503B0546Tom EaganLambertville, NJ National
504D0310Steve AshtonLong Valley, NJ Master
505B0565Brian PylantPennsauken, NJ National
506B0758Doug VohdenSummit, NJ National
507B0268Chuck CoronatoWyckoff, NJ National
508D0700Todd BurleyAlbuquerque, NM National
509D0702Tammy PluymCedar Crest, NM National
510D0077Mike HallLos Alamos, NM National
511D0407Brent NewmanLos Alamos, NM National
512D0889Angelo OronaLos Lunas, NM National
513D0018Brad KrausSanta Fe, NM Master
514G0618Diane KirbyEly, NV National
515G0410Steve MacMillanNorth Las Vegas, NV Master
516G0014Ron BadleyReno, NV National
517G0150Tom BaldwinReno, NV National
518G0025Rob BatesReno, NV National
519G0582Stan BennettReno, NV National
520G0084Jeff BrookeReno, NV National
521D0838Jason GreenReno, NV National
522G0583John TullReno, NV Master
523E0401George De PiroAlbany, NY Master
524E0108John NaegeleBeechhurst, NY National
525C0817John FowlerBrooklyn, NY Grand Master I
526E0677Mary IzettBrooklyn, NY National
527E0825Kevin McGheeBrooklyn, NY National
528E0058Garrett OliverBrooklyn, NY National
529E0216Paul SullivanBrooklyn, NY National
530E1330Tim BelczakBuffalo, NY National
531E0632Joe NardecchiaCheektowaga, NY National
532E0167Scott BickhamCorning, NY Grand Master III
533E0321Kieran O'ConnorDeWitt, NY National
534E0601Bill PortsE. Patchogue, NY National
535E0551Dan CassettaEast Amherst, NY National
536C0100Dana EdgellFairport, NY National
537E0073Wendell ChoinskyGermantown, NY National
538E0656Greg MobleyGlens Falls, NY National
539E0483Tim CollinsGrand Island, NY Master
540E0553Larry PilonGrand island, NY National
541E0630Terry FeltonHolland, NY National
542E0930Andrew LubertoNesconset, NY National
543E0265Marc LapointeNew York, NY National
544E0470B. R. RolyaNew York, NY National
545E0482Ed D'AnnaNiagara Falls, NY National
546E0481Paul DysterNiagara Falls, NY National
547E0169Ben JankowskiOyster Bay, NY National
548E1047Kim BroadwellPittsford, NY National
549E0074George MartinPoughkeepsie, NY National
550E0704Thomas BarnesRochester, NY National
551E0891Kira BarnesRochester, NY National
552E1323Sean CoughlinRochester, NY National
553E0006Judy PardeeSchenectady, NY Master
554E0315Rodney TillinghastSelkirk, NY National
555E0407Peter EnsmingerSyracuse, NY National
556E0546Todd SnyderWilliamsville, NY National
557E0739Vlad KowalykYonkers, NY National
558B0200John PastorAkron, OH National
559B0711Larry ReuterAkron, OH National
560E0674Sean WhiteAthens, OH National
561B0848Steve AmeyAurora, OH National
562B0250Gordon StrongBeavercreek, OH Grand Master IX
563B0288Guy BurgessCincinnati, OH National
564B0446Rick FranckhauserCincinnati, OH National
565B0258Dave HarshCincinnati, OH National
566B0754Will MagnuszewskiCincinnati, OH National
567C0698Jim MattCincinnati, OH National
568B0658Andy MelchersCincinnati, OH National
569B0478Phil MeyerCincinnati, OH National
570B0058Ed WestemeierCincinnati, OH Grand Master II
571B0286Roxanne WestendorfCincinnati, OH Master
572B0449Rob WestendorfCincinnati, OH National
573B0032Andy TveekremCleveland, OH National
574B0356Paul ShickCleveland Heights, OH National
575B0643Ben SiefkerColumbus, OH National
576B0704Tom MorganDayton, OH National
577B0444Frank BarickmanDelaware, OH Grand Master II
578B0639Jeff LewisHilliard, OH National
579F0115Chuck BernardMedina, OH National
580B0033Rick SeibtMentor, OH National
581B0504Tim EssonPainesville, OH National
582B0366Jane ZalewskiProctorville, OH National
583D0301Andrew CrazeShaker Heights, OH National
584B0340Eric AsebrookSpringfield, OH Master
585B0847Greg IrvingStrongsville, OH National
586B0641Bill BoppWesterville, OH National
587B0543Matt CrillWesterville, OH National
588B0638Vic GonzalesWesterville, OH National
589A0206Robert GulleyBartlesville, OK National
590A0208Stephen LawEdmond, OK National
591F0433Mac ButcherTulsa, OK National
592F0239Peter PolczynskiTulsa, OK National
593A0205Jeff SwearenginTulsa, OK National
594D0217John SternerAlbany, OR National
595D0042Kerry CarpenterBaker City, OR National
596D0526Ted HausotterBaker City, OR Grand Master III
597D0806Randy ScorbyBend, OR Grand Master II
598D0223Ron HallCorvallis, OR National
599D0901Irene SchoppyCorvallis, OR National
600D1019Aaron BrussatEugene, OR National
601D1026Jason CarriereEugene, OR National
602D0073Teri FahrendorfEugene, OR National
603D0664Kevin McGrawEugene, OR National
604D0186Chris StudachEugene, OR National
605D0819Dave HayesForest Grove, OR National
606D1045Christiane LoehrIndependence, OR National
607D0801Tim HaynerKing City, OR Master
608D0662Denny ConnNoti, OR National
609D0507Brian ButenschoenPortland, OR National
610D0777Mark EastonPortland, OR National
611D0509Abe Goldman-ArmstrongPortland, OR National
612D0673Bill SchnellerPortland, OR Master
613D0350Mark WilsonPortland, OR National
614D0298Scott SandersTigard, OR National
615B0521Michael LessaAllentown, PA National
616A0173Rick TheinerAllentown, PA National
617B0584David LiebermanAmbler, PA National
618B0081Dave HousemanChester Springs, PA Grand Master V
619B0396Vince GaletCollegeville, PA National
620B0680Josh WeikertCollegeville, PA Grand Master I
621B0786Jim LachmanFlourtown, PA National
622B0293John VaradyGlenside, PA National
623C0215Paul DemmertJulian, PA National
624B0871Jim AlexanderLansdale, PA National
625B0592Andy HejlLansdale, PA Grand Master II
626B0782Mike BuryMalvern, PA Master
627B0179Jason HarrisMontgomeryville, PA National
628B0491Darel MatthewsMountain Top, PA National
629B0981Andy WeigelMunhall, PA National
630B0524David BarberOrwigsburg, PA National
631B0349Paul McGinnis Jr.Parkesburg, PA National
632B0556Bruce FabijonasPhiladelphia, PA National
633G0788Andy WaerPhiladelphia, PA National
634B0741Scott RudichPipersville, PA National
635B0721J P McCartyPittsburgh, PA National
636E0795Jake OcquePittsburgh, PA National
637E0599Matt BobiakQuakertown, PA National
638B0778Brian KrebsTelford, PA National
639B0180Alan Folsom Jr.Warrington, PA National
640B0391Chris ClairWest Chester, PA National
641E0334Len LemieuxPawtucket, RI National
642E0514Jeff McNallyTiverton, RI National
643F0303Brad PetitColumbia, SC Master
644C0776Ben CowanBristol, TN National
645G0849Grant McCrackenChattanooga, TN Master
646C0889Matt RabyJefferson City, TN National
647F0150Steve JonesJohnson City, TN National
648F0053Tom KarnowskiKnoxville, TN National
649G0005Marty VelasKnoxville, TN National
650F0001Ron DownerKodak, TN National
651F0014Chuck SkypeckMemphis, TN National
652F0126Travis HixonNashville, TN National
653F0117Jay SadlerNashville, TN National
654F0134Steve ScovilleNashville, TN National
655C0799Tony GiannasiSignal Mountain, TN National
656F0411Tom WatsonAledo, TX National
657F0488Chuck HomolaAllen, TX National
658A0370Mark WedgeArlington, TX National
659E0084Calvin PerillouxAustin, TX Master
660F0568Mike SimmonsAustin, TX National
661G0427Peter TorgrimsonAustin, TX National
662A0367Brian SchoolcraftBedford, TX National
663F0459Kyle JonesBellaire, TX National
664F0182Doak ProcterBellaire, TX National
665C0692Michael ShannonBoerne, TX National
666G0680Brody DayDallas, TX National
667A0362Tim SampertGainesville, TX National
668B0159Chris BalboniGalveston, TX National
669A0072Darrell SimonGarland, TX National
670A0005Scott BirdwellHouston, TX Grand Master I
671F0235Scott DeWaltHouston, TX National
672A0114Steve KolodziejHouston, TX National
673F0403Darrell MaudlinHouston, TX National
674A0089Steve MooreHouston, TX National
675A0202Guy MunsterHouston, TX National
676A0219Jimmy PaigeHouston, TX National
677F0288James LallandeHurst, TX Grand Master I
678A0047Dave GirardIrving, TX National
679F0548Einar JonssonIrving, TX National
680A0187Bruce ThomasKaty, TX National
681F0571Jeff HillandLago Vista, TX National
682F0394Don TrotterLittle Elm, TX National
683F0177Jonathan GoudyNew Caney, TX National
684A0216Mike HeniffPearland, TX Grand Master II
685A0144Steve HollePlano, TX National
686F0217Peter WilsonRoanoke, TX National
687F0587Scott RiehmRosharon, TX National
688C0298Paul JannSeabrook, TX National
689C0148Ginger WotringSeabrook, TX National
690D0951Michael JohnsonSalt Lake City, UT National
691G0311Marc HugentoblerSandy, UT National
692B0537Bill MaddenAlexandria, VA Master
693B0428Ron RobertsAlexandria, VA National
694B0112Andy AndersonAnnandale, VA National
695B0276Fio FiorinoArlington, VA National
696B0325Steve MarlerArlington, VA National
697B0115Tom CannonFairfax, VA Grand Master II
698B0474Joe Gherlone Jr.Fredericksburg, VA National
699B0807Bryan FalmanHayes, VA National
700B0111Polly GoldmanHerndon, VA National
701B0005Lyle BrownKing George, VA Master
702B0118A.J. DelangeMcLean, VA National
703B0006Rick GarvinMcLean, VA Grand Master I
704B0599JVI Van ItallieMechanicsville, VA National
705B0282Jeff HewitMidlothian, VA National
706B0899Brian BergquistMineral, VA National
707B0281Bruce BennettNokesville, VA National
708B0062Tim ArtzOakton, VA National
709B0802Justin HousengerOakton, VA National
710F0063John MitchellSuffolk, VA Master
711B0320Mike McGuireVienna, VA National
712B0443Harrison GibbsWilliamsburg, VA National
713B0437Steven DavisYorktown, VA National
714E0016Tom AyresBurlington, VT Grand Master I
715E0190Paul HaleBurlington, VT National
716E0424Dan MarshallBurlington, VT National
717E0283Phil KaszubaEssex Junction, VT National
718E0422Annie WhyteEssex Junction, VT National
719E0110Dan HamentRichmond, VT National
720D0660Henry FriedmanBellevue, WA National
721D0933Tavish SullivanBothell, WA National
722D0521Lori BrownCamano Island, WA National
723D0805Mark EmileyFederal Way, WA Master
724D1031Peter TwiggFederal Way, WA Master
725D0596Brian ThatcherKingston, WA National
726D0081Chuck Keiperlummi Island, WA National
727D1052Justin BajemaLynden, WA National
728D0799Steve AntochNorth Bend, WA Grand Master I
729D0066Rande ReedNorth Bend, WA National
730C0703Mark TannerOak Harbor, WA National
731D1153Sean McDanielRedmond, WA National
732D0594Tom SchmidlinRedmond, WA National
733G0648Annie JohnsonSeattle, WA National
734D0872Joe KlinckSeattle, WA National
735C0788Tim LeberSeattle, WA National
736D0729Jerome SeippSeattle, WA National
737D0867Brandon HornTacoma, WA National
738D1118Trevor NicholTacoma, WA Master
739D1076James GolovichWest Richland, WA National
740D0366Jim DunlapWoodinville, WA National
741D0871Mark MierzejewskiWoodinville, WA National
742D1077Laura SullivanWoodinville, WA National
743A0422Mike SchwartzCaledonia, WI National
744A1028Matt SteverElkhorn, WI National
745A0905Patrick McHughGreenfield, WI National
746A0877Shaun NiemeyerJanesville, WI Master
747G0866Eric JonesMadison, WI Grand Master I
748C0029Steve KlafkaMadison, WI National
749C0135Bob PaolinoMadison, WI National
750A0553Jeremy RintzMadison, WI National
751E0059Keith SymondsMadison, WI Master
752A0512Jason JohnsonManitowoc, WI National
753A0571Troy DaltonPleasant Prairie, WI National
754C0303Tom StolfiPleasant Prairie, WI National
755A0567Russ HarbachRacine, WI National
756A0831Jay MollerskovRacine, WI National
757A0874John SkantzRacine, WI National
758A0731Travis SkrochStratford, WI National
759A0686Brian JoasSussex, WI Grand Master II
760A0582Bruce Buerger Jr.Waukesha, WI National
761A1042Tristan LaszewskiWaunakee, WI National
762B0369Rich IrelandCharleston, WV National
763A0647Jeremy LawsonHamlin, WV National
764D0381Paul DeyCheyenne, WY Master
765D0534Richard MincerCheyenne, WY National
766F0041Robert Hall Jr.Laramie, WY Grand Master I
767E0625Llewellyn Janse van RensburgBryanston, GP South AfricaNational
768E0722Andre de BeerCullinan, GP South AfricaNational
769E0725Chris RothPretoria, GP South AfricaNational
770E0871Ruanne SandrockSandton, GP South AfricaNational